FA 2000

FA Park, Frederiksberg
  • Victoria
    1:0 2016-06-11
    vs.
    Avedore IF
    Avedore IF
  • Derrota
    1:6 2016-06-03
    vs.
    Fredensborg BI
    Fredensborg BI
  • Derrota
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Kastrup BK
    Kastrup BK
  • Derrota
    0:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    BK Skjold
    BK Skjold
  • Derrota
    0:2 2016-05-14
    vs.
    GVI
    GVI

Estadio

FA Park
Фредериксберг
jornada 26º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Allerod FK Allerod FK
    vs
    09:00
jornada 25º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • Avedore IF Avedore IF
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 24º
viernes 3 de junio de 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    1 : 6
    12:30
jornada 23er
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 22º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Skjold BK Skjold
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 21er
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    GVI GVI
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 20º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 19º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 18º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Hillerod Hillerod
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    07:00
jornada 17º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 16º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 14º
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • Herlev Herlev
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 13º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Allerod FK Allerod FK
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    1 : 0
    09:45
jornada 12º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Avedore IF Avedore IF
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 11º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • Fredensborg BI Fredensborg BI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 10º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Kastrup BK Kastrup BK
    2 : 4
    08:00
jornada 9º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • BK Skjold BK Skjold
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 8º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • GVI GVI
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 7º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Ledoje Smorum Fodbold Ledoje Smorum Fodbold
    3 : 2
    08:00
jornada 6º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • BK Sollerod-Vedbaek BK Sollerod-Vedbaek
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 5º
sábado 5 de septiembre de 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Hillerod Hillerod
    1 : 4
    08:00
jornada 4º
lunes 31 de agosto de 2015
  • Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    2 : 2
    12:30
jornada 3er
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 2º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    FA 2000 FA 2000
    3 : 1
    08:00
1era Ronda
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    1 : 3
    12:30
jornada 1er
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Herlev Herlev
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 26º
sábado 20 de junio de 2015
  • Ringsted IF Ringsted IF
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 25º
sábado 13 de junio de 2015
  • 8 : 0
    10:00
jornada 24º
viernes 5 de junio de 2015
  • Naestved IF Naestved IF
    0 : 2
    13:00
jornada 23er
sábado 30 de mayo de 2015
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 22º
sábado 23 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 21er
sábado 16 de mayo de 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 20º
viernes 8 de mayo de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
jornada 19º
sábado 2 de mayo de 2015
  • FA 2000 FA 2000
    Dollefjelde Musse Dollefjelde Musse
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 18º
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 17º
sábado 18 de abril de 2015
  • Otterup B & IK Otterup B & IK
    3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 16º
sábado 11 de abril de 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 15º
lunes 6 de abril de 2015
  • 4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 14º
sábado 28 de marzo de 2015
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 1er
sábado 16 de agosto de 2014
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    1 : 4
    09:00