Energie Cottbus II

Stadion der Freundschaft, Cottbus
  • Derrota
    1:3 2016-06-12
    vs.
    BSG Wismut Gera
    BSG Wismut Gera
  • Empate
    1:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    FC International Leipzig
    FC International Leipzig
  • Derrota
    3:4 2016-05-21
    vs.
    SSV Markranstadt
    SSV Markranstadt
  • Derrota
    1:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FSV Barleben
    FSV Barleben
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    VfL Halle
    VfL Halle

Estadio

Стадион дер Фройндшафт
Коттбус
Capacidad máxima
22 746
jornada 30º
domingo 12 de junio de 2016
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 29º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • 1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 28º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    3 : 4
    08:00
jornada 27º
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
jornada 26º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 25º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
jornada 24º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • 1 : 2
    07:30
jornada 23er
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 22º
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    5 : 0
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 19º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 17º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 16º
domingo 21 de febrero de 2016
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
domingo 13 de diciembre de 2015
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
jornada 14º
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • 4 : 0
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 28 de noviembre de 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 12º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    FSV Barleben FSV Barleben
    1 : 4
    07:30
jornada 11º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 2
    07:30
jornada 10º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    3 : 2
    08:30
jornada 9º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 8º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    7 : 0
    08:00
jornada 7º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 6º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    2 : 4
    08:00
jornada 5º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • 4 : 0
    08:00
jornada 4º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    3 : 3
    08:00
jornada 3er
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 2º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • 4 : 3
    08:00
jornada 1er
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    08:00
miércoles 29 de julio de 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    4 : 0
    12:00
jornada 30º
domingo 14 de junio de 2015
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 29º
domingo 7 de junio de 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 28º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 27º
domingo 17 de mayo de 2015
  • 5 : 1
    08:00
jornada 26º
domingo 10 de mayo de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 21er
miércoles 6 de mayo de 2015
  • OFC Neugersdorf OFC Neugersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 0
    12:00
jornada 25º
domingo 3 de mayo de 2015
  • SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 24º
domingo 26 de abril de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Einheit Rudolstadt Einheit Rudolstadt
    3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 23er
sábado 18 de abril de 2015
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 22º
domingo 12 de abril de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    4 : 1
    08:00
jornada 21er
jueves 2 de abril de 2015
  • OFC Neugersdorf OFC Neugersdorf
    vs
    11:00
jornada 20º
sábado 28 de marzo de 2015
  • SSV Markranstadt SSV Markranstadt
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 19º
domingo 22 de marzo de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 15 de marzo de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
jornada 17º
domingo 8 de marzo de 2015
  • 2 : 3
    09:00
jornada 16º
sábado 28 de febrero de 2015
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    VfL Halle VfL Halle
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 15º
sábado 6 de diciembre de 2014
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 11º
sábado 1 de noviembre de 2014
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    2 : 3
    10:00
jornada 10º
domingo 26 de octubre de 2014
  • Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    SGU Sandersdorf SGU Sandersdorf
    3 : 2
    09:00