CS Balotesti

Stadionul Central, Balotesti
jornada 36º
miércoles 24 de mayo de 2017
jornada 37º
sábado 27 de mayo de 2017
  • CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
    vs
    05:00
jornada 38º
sábado 3 de junio de 2017
  • FC Clinceni FC Clinceni
    CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    vs
    05:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

CS Balotesti vs Rapid CFR Suceava
1 Victoria
2 Empates
5 Victorias
CS Balotesti vs Chindia Targoviste
1 Victoria
0 Empates
2 Victorias
CS Balotesti vs FC Clinceni
1 Victoria
0 Empates
4 Victorias
CS Balotesti vs FC UTA Arad
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
CS Balotesti vs FC Dunarea Calarasi
0 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
CS Balotesti vs FC Viitorul Constanta
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Stadionul Central
Balotesti
Capacidad máxima
1 000
jornada 19º
sábado 26 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 17º
sábado 19 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 11º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 8º
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
sábado 17 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
sábado 10 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 5º
sábado 3 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 4 de junio de 2016
  • Rapid CFR Suceava Rapid CFR Suceava
    2 : 3
    04:00
jornada 8º
sábado 21 de mayo de 2016
  • ACS Berceni ACS Berceni
    2 : 1
    04:00
jornada 7º
miércoles 18 de mayo de 2016
  • ACS Bucovina Pojorata ACS Bucovina Pojorata
    1 : 2
    06:00
jornada 6º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    3 : 0
    04:00
jornada 5º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    0 : 3
    10:00
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    vs
    04:00
jornada 4º
viernes 29 de abril de 2016
  • ACS Bucovina Pojorata ACS Bucovina Pojorata
    1 : 1
    06:00
jornada 3er
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • ACS Berceni ACS Berceni
    1 : 1
    04:00
jornada 2º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
    2 : 0
    04:00
jornada 1er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Rapid CFR Suceava Rapid CFR Suceava
    1 : 1
    04:00
jornada 26º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
    0 : 1
    04:00
jornada 25º
sábado 26 de marzo de 2016
  • Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
    1 : 2
    05:00
jornada 24º
miércoles 23 de marzo de 2016
  • Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 23er
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • ACS Berceni ACS Berceni
    2 : 2
    05:00
jornada 22º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Otelul Galati FC Otelul Galati
    3 : 0
    04:00
jornada 21er
miércoles 9 de marzo de 2016
  • ASC Bacau ASC Bacau
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 20º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • Rapid CFR Suceava Rapid CFR Suceava
    0 : 0
    04:00
jornada 19º
sábado 27 de febrero de 2016
  • ACS Bucovina Pojorata ACS Bucovina Pojorata
    1 : 1
    04:00