CF Ungheni

Stadionul Orăşenesc, Ungheni
jornada 31er
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

CF Ungheni vs FC Milsami
0 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
CF Ungheni vs FC Dacia Chisinau
0 Victorias
0 Empates
4 Victorias
CF Ungheni vs FC Saxan Ceadir Lunga
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
CF Ungheni vs FC Zaria Balti
0 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
CF Ungheni vs FC Sheriff Tiraspol
0 Victorias
0 Empates
2 Victorias
CF Ungheni vs FC Academia Chisina
1 Victoria
0 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Stadionul Orăşenesc
Ungheni
Capacidad máxima
1.000
jornada 17º
martes 29 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 16º
viernes 25 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 15º
sábado 19 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 13º
sábado 29 de octubre de 2016
jornada 11º
domingo 16 de octubre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
martes 20 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 26º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 25º
martes 24 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 24º
jueves 19 de mayo de 2016
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 23er
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • 1 : 4
    10:00
jornada 22º
viernes 6 de mayo de 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 21er
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
jornada 19º
jueves 14 de abril de 2016
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    4 : 3
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 17º
viernes 1 de abril de 2016
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 16º
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • 0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 15º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 14º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Codru Lazova FC Codru Lazova
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    1 : 3
    08:00
jornada 13º
lunes 30 de noviembre de 2015
  • 4 : 3
    06:00
jornada 12º
miércoles 25 de noviembre de 2015
  • FC Victoria FC Victoria
    2 : 2
    06:00
jornada 11º
domingo 22 de noviembre de 2015
  • Real Succes Real Succes
    0 : 3
    06:00
jornada 10º
martes 3 de noviembre de 2015
  • 3 : 1
    07:00
1/8 de Final
miércoles 28 de octubre de 2015
  • FC Dacia Chisinau FC Dacia Chisinau
    0 : 3
    07:00
jornada 9º
miércoles 21 de octubre de 2015
  • CF Intersport Aroma CF Intersport Aroma
    CF Ungheni CF Ungheni
    5 : 2
    08:00
jornada 8º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 7º
jueves 1 de octubre de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    08:00
jornada 6º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Sfintul Gheorghe FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    2 : 3
    09:00
Final 16to lugar
martes 22 de septiembre de 2015
  • FC Edinet FC Edinet
    1 : 0
    08:00