CA Los Andes

Estadio Eduardo Gallardon, Lomas de Zamora
jornada 27º
sábado 4 de marzo de 2017
  • Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
jornada 28º
miércoles 8 de marzo de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
jornada 29º
sábado 11 de marzo de 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
jornada 30º
sábado 18 de marzo de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    15:30
jornada 31er
sábado 25 de marzo de 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    15:30
jornada 32º
miércoles 29 de marzo de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Central Córdoba SDE Central Córdoba SDE
    vs
    14:30
jornada 33er
sábado 1 de abril de 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
jornada 34º
sábado 8 de abril de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Independiente de Mendoza Independiente de Mendoza
    vs
    14:30
jornada 35º
sábado 15 de abril de 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
jornada 36º
sábado 22 de abril de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    14:30
jornada 37º
sábado 29 de abril de 2017
  • CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
jornada 39º
miércoles 10 de mayo de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
    vs
    14:30
jornada 40º
sábado 13 de mayo de 2017
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
jornada 41er
sábado 20 de mayo de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    14:30
jornada 42º
sábado 27 de mayo de 2017
  • Instituto ACCórdoba Instituto ACCórdoba
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
jornada 43er
miércoles 31 de mayo de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    14:30
jornada 44º
sábado 3 de junio de 2017
  • San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30
jornada 45º
sábado 10 de junio de 2017
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    14:30
jornada 46º
sábado 17 de junio de 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    vs
    14:30

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

CA Los Andes vs CA All Boys
3 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
CA Los Andes vs CD Santamarina Tandil
2 Victorias
2 Empates
0 Victorias
CA Los Andes vs Boca Unidos
1 Victoria
2 Empates
1 Victoria
CA Los Andes vs Club Almagro
4 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
CA Los Andes vs Brown de Adrogue
0 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
CA Los Andes vs Villa Dálmine
1 Victoria
3 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Estadio Eduardo Gallardon
Lomas de Zamora
Capacidad máxima
36.942

Fans en internet

32.975
Número de fans en Facebook
jornada 17º
martes 29 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 13º
domingo 6 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 6º
miércoles 2 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 5º
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 21er
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    0 : 1
    14:00
jornada 20º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Instituto ACCórdoba Instituto ACCórdoba
    0 : 0
    14:30
jornada 19º
lunes 6 de junio de 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
jornada 16º
jueves 2 de junio de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
    3 : 3
    13:30
jornada 18º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Central Córdoba SDE Central Córdoba SDE
    0 : 1
    14:30
jornada 17º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • CA Juventud Unida San Luis CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    3 : 1
    14:30
jornada 16º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
    vs
    12:30
jornada 15º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    1 : 3
    14:30
jornada 14º
viernes 29 de abril de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 3
    14:30
jornada 13º
viernes 22 de abril de 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    3 : 0
    14:35
jornada 12º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Brown de Adrogue Brown de Adrogue
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    1 : 2
    14:30
jornada 10º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:05
jornada 9º
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    0 : 1
    20:05
jornada 8º
domingo 20 de marzo de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Independiente de Mendoza Independiente de Mendoza
    1 : 0
    10:00
jornada 7º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    0 : 0
    16:00
jornada 6º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    15:00
jornada 5º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Club Atlético Paraná Club Atlético Paraná
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    1 : 1
    17:00
jornada 4º
sábado 20 de febrero de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy
    1 : 0
    15:05
jornada 3er
lunes 15 de febrero de 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    1 : 2
    19:05
jornada 2º
martes 9 de febrero de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    0 : 0
    15:00
jornada 1er
domingo 31 de enero de 2016
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    0 : 1
    15:00
jornada 42º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 2
    15:00
jornada 41er
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    5 : 0
    18:30
jornada 40º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
    0 : 1
    12:00
jornada 39º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
jornada 38º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Central Córdoba SDE Central Córdoba SDE
    1 : 1
    14:00
jornada 37º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 36º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • CA Los Andes CA Los Andes
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    13:00