Buxtehuder SV

Jahnstadion, Buxtehude
jornada 20º
domingo 12 de febrero de 2017
  • SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    vs
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 19 de febrero de 2017
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    vs
    08:00
jornada 22º
domingo 26 de febrero de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 23er
domingo 5 de marzo de 2017
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    vs
    08:00
jornada 24º
sábado 11 de marzo de 2017
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    vs
    09:00
jornada 25º
domingo 19 de marzo de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 26º
domingo 26 de marzo de 2017
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    vs
    05:30
jornada 27º
domingo 2 de abril de 2017
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    vs
    08:00
jornada 28º
domingo 9 de abril de 2017
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    vs
    08:00
jornada 29º
domingo 16 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    08:00
jornada 30º
domingo 23 de abril de 2017
  • vs
    09:00
jornada 31er
domingo 30 de abril de 2017
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    vs
    08:00
jornada 32º
domingo 7 de mayo de 2017
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    08:00
jornada 33er
viernes 12 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    14:00
jornada 34º
viernes 19 de mayo de 2017
  • vs
    13:00

Estadio

Jahnstadion
Букстехуде
jornada 17º
domingo 20 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 16º
domingo 13 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 15º
domingo 6 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 8º
viernes 16 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 34º
viernes 20 de mayo de 2016
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    4 : 1
    13:00
jornada 33er
viernes 13 de mayo de 2016
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 32º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 31er
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    2 : 3
    09:00
jornada 30º
viernes 22 de abril de 2016
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    2 : 2
    12:45
jornada 29º
viernes 15 de abril de 2016
  • SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    2 : 3
    13:30
jornada 28º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 27º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    1 : 1
    07:30
jornada 26º
jueves 24 de marzo de 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    2 : 1
    14:30
jornada 25º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 24º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 23er
viernes 4 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    13:30
jornada 22º
domingo 28 de febrero de 2016
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 21 de febrero de 2016
  • Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
    3 : 4
    04:45
jornada 20º
domingo 14 de febrero de 2016
  • Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
    2 : 2
    08:00
jornada 19º
domingo 13 de diciembre de 2015
  • TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 18º
viernes 4 de diciembre de 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
    0 : 1
    13:30
jornada 17º
domingo 29 de noviembre de 2015
  • HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
    1 : 1
    08:00
jornada 16º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 15º
domingo 15 de noviembre de 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 14º
domingo 8 de noviembre de 2015
  • Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
    0 : 2
    08:00
jornada 13º
domingo 1 de noviembre de 2015
  • SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 1
    08:00
jornada 12º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg
    1 : 6
    09:00
jornada 11º
domingo 18 de octubre de 2015
  • SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    5 : 4
    05:30
jornada 10º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    TUS Dassendorf TUS Dassendorf
    1 : 4
    08:00
jornada 9º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    7 : 1
    09:00
jornada 8º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Tuerkiye FC Tuerkiye
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 7º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • SV Lurup Hamburg SV Lurup Hamburg
    0 : 3
    09:00
jornada 6º
viernes 4 de septiembre de 2015
  • Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    FC Suderelbe FC Suderelbe
    1 : 0
    12:30
jornada 5º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg
    Buxtehuder SV Buxtehuder SV
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 4º
viernes 21 de agosto de 2015
  • Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
    2 : 2
    12:45