Blooming

Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera, Santa Cruz de la Sierra

Estadio

Рамон Тахуичи Агилера
Санта Крус де ла Сьерра
Capacidad máxima
38 000
jornada 22º
miércoles 21 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 21er
domingo 18 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 20º
domingo 11 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 19º
jueves 8 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 18º
domingo 4 de diciembre de 2016
jornada 12º
miércoles 30 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 16º
miércoles 23 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 14º
miércoles 2 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 13º
domingo 30 de octubre de 2016
jornada 5º
miércoles 26 de octubre de 2016
jornada 11º
sábado 22 de octubre de 2016
jornada 10º
miércoles 19 de octubre de 2016
jornada 8º
miércoles 28 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
domingo 25 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 3er
jueves 22 de septiembre de 2016
2da Ronda
miércoles 31 de agosto de 2016
jornada 22º
miércoles 25 de mayo de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Real Potosí Real Potosí
    2 : 3
    15:00
jornada 20º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 1
    16:00
jornada 21er
domingo 15 de mayo de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 : 1
    19:30
jornada 19º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    1 : 2
    20:00
jornada 18º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    19:30
jornada 17º
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    1 : 1
    20:00
jornada 16º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • San José Oruro San José Oruro
    Blooming Blooming
    0 : 0
    15:00
jornada 15º
miércoles 27 de abril de 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 3
    15:00
jornada 14º
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    4 : 0
    18:00
jornada 12º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Real Potosí Real Potosí
    Blooming Blooming
    4 : 0
    15:00
jornada 11º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    1 : 3
    17:15
jornada 10º
domingo 3 de abril de 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Blooming Blooming
    0 : 2
    19:30
jornada 9º
domingo 13 de marzo de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    19:30
jornada 8º
domingo 6 de marzo de 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 1
    15:00
jornada 7º
viernes 26 de febrero de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    CA Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí
    1 : 2
    19:00
jornada 13º
martes 23 de febrero de 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Blooming Blooming
    3 : 2
    19:00
jornada 6º
miércoles 17 de febrero de 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    19:00
jornada 5º
domingo 14 de febrero de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    San José Oruro San José Oruro
    2 : 1
    16:15
jornada 4º
viernes 5 de febrero de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    2 : 0
    19:00
jornada 3er
domingo 31 de enero de 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    Blooming Blooming
    2 : 0
    14:00
jornada 2º
jueves 28 de enero de 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 0
    19:00
jornada 1er
domingo 24 de enero de 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    18:30