BK Avarta

Espelundens Idraetsanlaeg, Copenhague
jornada 1er
sábado 18 de marzo de 2017

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

BK Avarta vs Fredensborg BI
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
BK Avarta vs Hvidovre IF
4 Victorias
3 Empates
3 Victorias
BK Avarta vs B 93 Copenhague
2 Victorias
5 Empates
3 Victorias
BK Avarta vs Bronshoj BK
1 Victoria
2 Empates
5 Victorias
BK Avarta vs HIK Hellerup
5 Victorias
0 Empates
4 Victorias
BK Avarta vs Holbaek
3 Victorias
5 Empates
2 Victorias
Cargar más

Estadio

Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
Kopenhag
jornada 14º
sábado 5 de noviembre de 2016
jornada 12º
domingo 23 de octubre de 2016
jornada 11º
viernes 14 de octubre de 2016
jornada 10º
sábado 8 de octubre de 2016
jornada 8º
viernes 23 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
domingo 18 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 6º
viernes 9 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 5º
domingo 4 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 3er
domingo 21 de agosto de 2016
jornada 1er
sábado 6 de agosto de 2016
jornada 16º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Naesby BK Naesby BK
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 15º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • Dalum IF Dalum IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 0
    09:00
jornada 14º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Odder IGF Odder IGF
    1 : 0
    07:00
jornada 13º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 12º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 11º
martes 17 de mayo de 2016
  • B 93 Copenhague B 93 Copenhague
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 10º
miércoles 11 de mayo de 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    1 : 1
    13:00
jornada 9º
sábado 7 de mayo de 2016
  • Kolding IF Kolding IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 8º
domingo 1 de mayo de 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Dalum IF Dalum IF
    2 : 0
    07:00
jornada 7º
viernes 22 de abril de 2016
  • Odder IGF Odder IGF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 6º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • IK Skovbakken IK Skovbakken
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 5º
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
    1 : 0
    09:00
jornada 4º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • Naesby BK Naesby BK
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    4 : 0
    09:00
jornada 3er
lunes 28 de marzo de 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 93 Copenhague B 93 Copenhague
    0 : 0
    07:00
jornada 2º
jueves 24 de marzo de 2016
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Kolding IF Kolding IF
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 1er
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Svendborg FC Svendborg
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    0 : 3
    10:00
jornada 14º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 13º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 12º
domingo 25 de octubre de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
    0 : 1
    08:00
jornada 11º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    3 : 2
    07:00
jornada 10º
domingo 11 de octubre de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    0 : 1
    07:00
jornada 9º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 2
    07:00
jornada 8º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Holbaek Holbaek
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 1
    07:30
jornada 7º
domingo 20 de septiembre de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Holbaek Holbaek
    1 : 1
    07:00
jornada 6º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • AB Tarnby AB Tarnby
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 1
    08:00
jornada 5º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    2 : 1
    07:00
jornada 4º
jueves 27 de agosto de 2015
  • AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    12:30
jornada 3er
domingo 23 de agosto de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    HIK Hellerup HIK Hellerup
    3 : 0
    07:00
jornada 2º
sábado 15 de agosto de 2015
  • Bronshoj BK Bronshoj BK
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    1 : 0
    09:00
1era Ronda
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    HB Koge HB Koge
    2 : 5
    12:30
jornada 1er
domingo 9 de agosto de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    B 1908 Amager B 1908 Amager
    3 : 1
    07:00
jornada 30º
sábado 20 de junio de 2015
  • GVI GVI
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 29º
sábado 13 de junio de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 28º
domingo 7 de junio de 2015
  • BK Fremad Amager BK Fremad Amager
    BK Avarta BK Avarta
    2 : 2
    07:00
jornada 27º
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • BK Avarta BK Avarta
    Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
    1 : 3
    13:00