ASV Geel

De Leunen Geel, Geel
  • Derrota
    1:4 2016-04-24
    vs.
    AS Eupen
    AS Eupen
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Lierse SK
    Lierse SK
  • Derrota
    1:4 2016-04-09
    vs.
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
  • Empate
    0:0 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Patro Maasmechelen
    Patro Maasmechelen
  • Victoria
    2:1 2016-03-19
    vs.
    FC Dessel Sport
    FC Dessel Sport

Estadio

De Leunen Geel
Геел
Capacidad máxima
10 022
1/8 de Final
miércoles 30 de noviembre de 2016
Final 16to lugar
miércoles 21 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 33er
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • AS Eupen AS Eupen
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 32º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    Lierse SK Lierse SK
    2 : 1
    13:00
jornada 31er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    4 : 1
    14:00
jornada 30º
sábado 2 de abril de 2016
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    Patro Maasmechelen Patro Maasmechelen
    0 : 0
    13:30
jornada 29º
sábado 19 de marzo de 2016
  • FC Dessel Sport FC Dessel Sport
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    1 : 2
    14:30
jornada 28º
sábado 12 de marzo de 2016
  • White Star Bruselas White Star Bruselas
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    2 : 1
    14:00
jornada 27º
sábado 5 de marzo de 2016
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
    0 : 1
    13:30
jornada 26º
viernes 19 de febrero de 2016
  • KSK Heist KSK Heist
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    2 : 1
    14:30
jornada 25º
sábado 13 de febrero de 2016
  • MSK Deinze MSK Deinze
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    0 : 0
    14:00
jornada 24º
sábado 6 de febrero de 2016
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
    2 : 1
    13:30
jornada 23er
domingo 31 de enero de 2016
  • KVV Coxyde KVV Coxyde
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 22º
sábado 23 de enero de 2016
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    Círculo de Brujas Círculo de Brujas
    3 : 3
    14:00
jornada 21er
sábado 16 de enero de 2016
  • Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen FC
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    2 : 1
    14:00
jornada 20º
sábado 19 de diciembre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
    4 : 3
    13:30
jornada 19º
sábado 12 de diciembre de 2015
  • Lommel United Lommel United
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    4 : 1
    14:00
jornada 18º
sábado 5 de diciembre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    FC Tubize FC Tubize
    2 : 1
    13:30
jornada 16º
sábado 21 de noviembre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    AS Eupen AS Eupen
    0 : 3
    13:30
jornada 15º
sábado 14 de noviembre de 2015
  • Lierse SK Lierse SK
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    4 : 2
    14:00
jornada 14º
sábado 7 de noviembre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
    0 : 2
    13:30
jornada 13º
sábado 31 de octubre de 2015
  • Patro Maasmechelen Patro Maasmechelen
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    0 : 0
    15:00
jornada 12º
sábado 24 de octubre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    FC Dessel Sport FC Dessel Sport
    1 : 1
    13:30
jornada 11º
sábado 17 de octubre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    White Star Bruselas White Star Bruselas
    2 : 2
    13:30
jornada 10º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    0 : 0
    12:00
jornada 9º
miércoles 7 de octubre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    KSK Heist KSK Heist
    1 : 1
    14:30
jornada 8º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    MSK Deinze MSK Deinze
    2 : 2
    13:30
jornada 7º
domingo 27 de septiembre de 2015
  • Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 6º
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    KVV Coxyde KVV Coxyde
    2 : 2
    13:30
jornada 5º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • Círculo de Brujas Círculo de Brujas
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    3 : 3
    14:00
jornada 4º
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen FC
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 3er
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    2 : 1
    14:00
4ta Ronda
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    Royal Knokke FC Royal Knokke FC
    7 : 8
    10:00
jornada 2º
miércoles 12 de agosto de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    Lommel United Lommel United
    1 : 1
    14:30
jornada 1er
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Tubize FC Tubize
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    1 : 0
    14:00
sábado 18 de julio de 2015
  • KFC Oosterzonen KFC Oosterzonen
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    6 : 1
    13:00
miércoles 8 de julio de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    KRC Genk KRC Genk
    1 : 4
    13:00
sábado 4 de julio de 2015
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    KAA Gent KAA Gent
    2 : 4
    11:00
domingo 28 de junio de 2015
  • St. Truidense VV St. Truidense VV
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    3 : 1
    12:00
5ta Ronda
sábado 23 de agosto de 2014
  • ASV Geel ASV Geel
    K Olsa Brakel K Olsa Brakel
    1 : 2
    14:00
4ta Ronda
domingo 17 de agosto de 2014
  • KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
    ASV Geel ASV Geel
    1 : 3
    10:00