Assyriska Norrkoping

Mamre IP, Norrkoping

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Assyriska Norrkoping vs Varmbols FC
1 Victoria
4 Empates
1 Victoria
Assyriska Norrkoping vs Eskilstuna City
2 Victorias
0 Empates
4 Victorias
Assyriska Norrkoping vs IF Sylvia
1 Victoria
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Assyriska Norrkoping vs Sodertalje FK
1 Victoria
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Assyriska Norrkoping vs Vimmerby IF
2 Victorias
2 Empates
4 Victorias

Estadio

Mamre IP
Norrkoping

Fans en internet

4.332
Número de fans en Facebook
161
Número de seguidores en Twitter
jornada 13º
jueves 23 de junio de 2016
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 0
    13:30
jornada 12º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 11º
domingo 12 de junio de 2016
  • Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 3
    11:00
jornada 10º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    0 : 0
    08:00
jornada 9º
sábado 28 de mayo de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 8º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    4 : 1
    11:00
jornada 7º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 2
    09:00
jornada 6º
lunes 9 de mayo de 2016
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    4 : 2
    13:30
jornada 5º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 4º
jueves 28 de abril de 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 2
    13:00
jornada 3er
domingo 24 de abril de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    1 : 0
    08:30
jornada 2º
sábado 16 de abril de 2016
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 1
    06:30
jornada 1er
sábado 9 de abril de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    3 : 0
    08:30
jornada 26º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    4 : 3
    09:00
jornada 25º
sábado 3 de octubre de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 23er
sábado 19 de septiembre de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 2
    08:00
jornada 22º
sábado 12 de septiembre de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 21er
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    4 : 1
    08:00
jornada 20º
domingo 30 de agosto de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 4
    09:00
jornada 19º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 0
    08:00
jornada 18º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    3 : 1
    11:00
jornada 17º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    6 : 1
    10:00
jornada 16º
sábado 1 de agosto de 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 4
    10:00
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 14º
sábado 27 de junio de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    6 : 1
    10:00
jornada 13º
domingo 21 de junio de 2015
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 12º
sábado 13 de junio de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 11º
lunes 8 de junio de 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 1
    13:00
jornada 10º
miércoles 3 de junio de 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 0
    13:00
jornada 9º
sábado 30 de mayo de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 1
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 24 de mayo de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 1
    11:00
jornada 7º
domingo 17 de mayo de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 6º
jueves 14 de mayo de 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    0 : 0
    10:00
jornada 5º
sábado 9 de mayo de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    0 : 1
    10:00
jornada 4º
sábado 2 de mayo de 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 25 de abril de 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    FC Gute FC Gute
    4 : 0
    08:00