Arameiska-Syrianska

Brunna IP, Norsborg
jornada 7º
domingo 28 de mayo de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Tegs SK Tegs SK
    vs
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 4 de junio de 2017
  • Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
jornada 9º
sábado 10 de junio de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    vs
    10:00
jornada 10º
domingo 18 de junio de 2017
  • Umea FC Umea FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:30
jornada 11º
domingo 25 de junio de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
    vs
    09:00
jornada 12º
sábado 1 de julio de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    vs
    10:00
jornada 13º
domingo 9 de julio de 2017
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    11:00
jornada 14º
jueves 13 de julio de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF
    vs
    13:00
jornada 15º
domingo 20 de agosto de 2017
  • Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
jornada 16º
domingo 27 de agosto de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    vs
    09:00
jornada 17º
domingo 3 de septiembre de 2017
  • IK Brage IK Brage
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    11:00
jornada 18º
sábado 9 de septiembre de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    vs
    09:00
jornada 19º
domingo 17 de septiembre de 2017
  • IFK Lulea IFK Lulea
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
jornada 20º
domingo 24 de septiembre de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Umea FC Umea FC
    vs
    09:30
jornada 21er
sábado 30 de septiembre de 2017
  • Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    10:00
jornada 22º
domingo 8 de octubre de 2017
  • Tegs SK Tegs SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:30
jornada 23er
domingo 15 de octubre de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Nykoping BIS Nykoping BIS
    vs
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 21 de octubre de 2017
  • Carlstad United BK Carlstad United BK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:00
jornada 25º
domingo 29 de octubre de 2017
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
    vs
    10:00
jornada 26º
sábado 4 de noviembre de 2017
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    vs
    09:00

ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIRECTOS

Arameiska-Syrianska vs Akropolis IF
2 Victorias
1 Empate
0 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Assyriska FF
2 Victorias
0 Empates
0 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs IK Brage
1 Victoria
0 Empates
4 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs IFK Goteborg
0 Victorias
0 Empates
1 Victoria
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Smedby AIS
5 Victorias
1 Empate
2 Victorias
Arameiska-Syrianska vs Konyaspor KIF
4 Victorias
1 Empate
1 Victoria
Cargar más

Estadio

Brunna IP
Норсборг
jornada 13º
jueves 23 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    13:00
jornada 12º
sábado 18 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    1 : 1
    10:00
jornada 11º
sábado 11 de junio de 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    10:00
jornada 10º
domingo 5 de junio de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    4 : 1
    09:00
jornada 9º
domingo 29 de mayo de 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 4
    10:00
jornada 8º
domingo 22 de mayo de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
jornada 7º
sábado 14 de mayo de 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 6º
domingo 8 de mayo de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 5º
jueves 5 de mayo de 2016
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 3
    09:00
jornada 4º
sábado 30 de abril de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    2 : 2
    10:00
jornada 3er
sábado 23 de abril de 2016
  • Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    09:00
jornada 2º
domingo 17 de abril de 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    5 : 2
    09:00
jornada 1er
domingo 10 de abril de 2016
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 2
    10:00
jornada 26º
sábado 10 de octubre de 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    08:00
jornada 25º
domingo 4 de octubre de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    09:00
jornada 24º
sábado 26 de septiembre de 2015
  • 4 : 2
    08:00
jornada 23er
lunes 21 de septiembre de 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 5
    13:00
jornada 22º
domingo 13 de septiembre de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Sollentuna Utd FF Sollentuna Utd FF
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 21er
domingo 6 de septiembre de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    09:00
jornada 20º
sábado 29 de agosto de 2015
  • Vasteras IK Vasteras IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 3
    08:00
jornada 19º
sábado 22 de agosto de 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    2 : 1
    09:00
jornada 18º
domingo 16 de agosto de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    2 : 0
    09:00
jornada 17º
sábado 8 de agosto de 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 0
    06:00
jornada 16º
domingo 2 de agosto de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
jornada 15º
domingo 26 de julio de 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    4 : 0
    09:00
jornada 14º
sábado 27 de junio de 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 13º
jueves 18 de junio de 2015
  • 3 : 0
    13:00
jornada 12º
jueves 11 de junio de 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 5
    13:30