AIK Fotboll AB

Skytteholms IP, Solna

Estadio

Skytteholms IP
Solna
Capacidad máxima
3.500
jornada 4º
martes 27 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 3er
martes 13 de septiembre de 2016
jornada 7º
lunes 27 de junio de 2016
  • AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    IK Sirius FK IK Sirius FK
    3 : 5
    11:00
jornada 11º
martes 21 de junio de 2016
  • GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
    AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    1 : 1
    09:00
jornada 10º
jueves 16 de junio de 2016
  • AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Norrkoping FK
    2 : 7
    11:00
jornada 8º
martes 24 de mayo de 2016
  • AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    Gefle IF FF Gefle IF FF
    1 : 1
    10:30
jornada 6º
miércoles 4 de mayo de 2016
  • Orebro SK Orebro SK
    AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    2 : 4
    12:00
jornada 5º
miércoles 20 de abril de 2016
  • AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    Djurgardens IF FF Djurgardens IF FF
    2 : 2
    10:30
jornada 4º
martes 12 de abril de 2016
  • AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
    5 : 2
    10:30
jornada 3er
martes 29 de marzo de 2016
  • IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Norrkoping FK
    AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    4 : 0
    10:00
jornada 2º
lunes 21 de marzo de 2016
  • AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    Hammarby Fotboll AB Hammarby Fotboll AB
    1 : 5
    11:30
jornada 1er
miércoles 16 de marzo de 2016
  • Gefle IF FF Gefle IF FF
    AIK Fotboll AB AIK Fotboll AB
    4 : 0
    09:00
jornada 6º
martes 27 de octubre de 2015
  • 1 : 4
    12:00
jornada 5º
martes 13 de octubre de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
jornada 4º
martes 29 de septiembre de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 3er
martes 15 de septiembre de 2015
  • 1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 2º
martes 1 de septiembre de 2015
  • 4 : 3
    11:00
jornada 1er
martes 25 de agosto de 2015
  • 3 : 2
    13:45
jornada 14º
martes 4 de agosto de 2015
  • 2 : 2
    12:00
jornada 13º
martes 21 de julio de 2015
  • Djurgardens IF FF Djurgardens IF FF
    7 : 0
    12:00
jornada 12º
martes 7 de julio de 2015
  • Gefle IF FF Gefle IF FF
    1 : 3
    11:00
jornada 10º
viernes 26 de junio de 2015
  • 3 : 4
    11:00
jornada 11º
martes 23 de junio de 2015
  • 2 : 0
    11:00
jornada 9º
miércoles 27 de mayo de 2015
  • IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Norrkoping FK
    0 : 3
    11:00
jornada 8º
lunes 11 de mayo de 2015
  • Orebro SK Orebro SK
    2 : 3
    12:00
jornada 7º
martes 5 de mayo de 2015
  • 4 : 2
    11:00
jornada 6º
miércoles 22 de abril de 2015
  • Djurgardens IF FF Djurgardens IF FF
    2 : 2
    11:00
jornada 5º
lunes 13 de abril de 2015
  • Gefle IF FF Gefle IF FF
    1 : 0
    11:00
jornada 4º
martes 31 de marzo de 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
jornada 3er
lunes 23 de marzo de 2015
  • 0 : 3
    12:00
jornada 1er
lunes 16 de marzo de 2015
  • IFK Norrkoping FK IFK Norrkoping FK
    6 : 0
    12:00
lunes 9 de marzo de 2015
  • Orebro SK Orebro SK
    6 : 3
    12:00