Zenit-2 St.Petersburg

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena, Saint Petersburg
29th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Monday, April 17, 2017
  • FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    vs
    10:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00 AM
35th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Mordovia Saransk FC Mordovia Saransk
    vs
    10:00 AM
36th matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar FC Kuban Krasnodar
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    vs
    10:00 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Petrovsky Stadium Small Arena
Saint Petersburg
38th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    4 : 3
    6:00 AM
36th matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
35th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    3 : 0
    12:00 PM
34th matchday
Monday, May 2, 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 5
    7:00 AM
33rd matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
32nd matchday
Monday, April 18, 2016
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
31st matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
30th matchday
Thursday, April 7, 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 0
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 0
    3:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    4 : 2
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    4 : 0
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 0
    3:30 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 1
    1:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, October 26, 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Fakel Worenesch Fakel Worenesch
    2 : 4
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, October 15, 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    1 : 2
    12:00 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    3 : 3
    12:00 PM
13th matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM