Zaporizhya U19

Slavutych-Arena, Zaporizhia
  • lost
    1:2 2015-11-29
    vs.
    Dinamo Kiev U19
    Dinamo Kiev U19
  • lost
    0:5 2015-11-23
    vs.
    Volyn Lutsk U19
    Volyn Lutsk U19
  • won
    4:2 2015-11-12
    vs.
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19
    Goverla Uzhgorod U19
  • won
    2:0 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Zorya Lugansk U19
    Zorya Lugansk U19
  • won
    2:0 2015-11-01
    vs.
    FC Oleksandria
    FC Oleksandria

Stadium

Slavutych-Arena
Zaporizhia
Capacity
11,983
30th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    vs
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • vs
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    1 : 2
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, November 23, 2015
  • 5 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, November 12, 2015
  • 4 : 2
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    6:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
    Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    6 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • 5 : 0
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • 7 : 0
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    Skala Stryi Skala Stryi
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    5:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
    Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 26, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Dynamo Kiev Dynamo Kiev
    Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • 1 : 5
    5:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    5:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, June 10, 2015
  • 4 : 3
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Wednesday, May 27, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    5:00 AM
11th matchday
Wednesday, May 20, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, May 13, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    6:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • 0 : 6
    6:00 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, April 29, 2015
  • Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    5:00 AM
5th matchday
Wednesday, April 8, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    7:00 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, April 1, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    6:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, March 25, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, March 18, 2015
  • 8 : 2
    7:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, March 11, 2015
  • Vorskla Poltava U19 Vorskla Poltava U19
    Zaporizhya U19 Zaporizhya U19
    0 : 3
    7:00 AM