Whitehawk

The Enclosed Ground, Whitehawk
31st matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • Margate FC Margate FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
32nd matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Welling United Welling United
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • Oxford City Oxford City
    vs
    10:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford
    vs
    11:00 AM
35th matchday
Wednesday, March 22, 2017
  • Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
    vs
    11:00 AM
36th matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    vs
    11:00 AM
37th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • East Thurrock United East Thurrock United
    vs
    10:00 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Hungerford Town FC Hungerford Town FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
39th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • St Albans City St Albans City
    vs
    10:00 AM
40th matchday
Monday, April 17, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
41st matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Poole Town Poole Town
    vs
    10:00 AM
42nd matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

Whitehawk vs St Albans City
4 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Whitehawk vs Weston Super Mare FC
2 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Whitehawk vs Dulwich Hamlet
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Whitehawk vs Bath City
3 Wins
1 Draw
4 Wins
Whitehawk vs Weymouth FC
1 Win
1 Draw
0 Wins
Whitehawk vs Gosport Borough
5 Wins
4 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

The Enclosed Ground
Whitehawk
Capacity
2 000
30th matchday
Saturday, February 18, 2017
25th matchday
Monday, February 13, 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
28th matchday
Saturday, February 4, 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, January 7, 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, December 17, 2016
1st Round
Tuesday, December 13, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, December 3, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, November 29, 2016
19th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
14th matchday
Tuesday, November 8, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
9th matchday
Tuesday, September 27, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
11th matchday
Tuesday, September 13, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, August 10, 2016
Semi-finals
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    4 : 4
    11:00 AM
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
    1 : 2
    2:45 PM
42nd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
38th matchday
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
  • Truro City FC Truro City FC
    1 : 1
    2:45 PM
41st matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Maidstone United Maidstone United
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
  • Bath City Bath City
    0 : 3
    2:45 PM
40th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Weston Super Mare FC Weston Super Mare FC
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
  • Oxford City Oxford City
    2 : 0
    2:45 PM
39th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM