Vysocina Jihlava

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis

Stadium

Стрелецки Остров
Ческе Будеевице - Будвайс
Capacity
6 681
14th matchday
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
15th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
36th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    0 : 2
    5:00 AM
35th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    5:00 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
32nd matchday
Friday, May 13, 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    4 : 1
    5:00 AM
27th matchday
Friday, April 8, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    0 : 0
    5:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    6:00 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    2 : 2
    5:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, December 2, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    5:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • vs
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Friday, October 30, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FK Teplice FK Teplice
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    0 : 1
    5:00 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    0 : 1
    5:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    5:00 AM
7th matchday
Friday, September 4, 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM