Vysehrad

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad, Prague
26th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
33rd matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
27th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
28th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
29th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
34th matchday
Wednesday, May 31, 2017
  • Fk Mas Taborsko Ii Fk Mas Taborsko Ii
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    11:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    4:15 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • SK Benesov SK Benesov
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    4:30 AM
  • lost
    1:8 2016-05-28
    vs.
    1 SC Znojmo
    1 SC Znojmo
  • lost
    1:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Ceske Budejovice
    Ceske Budejovice
  • lost
    1:6 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FK Varnsdorf
    FK Varnsdorf
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Frydek Mistek
    Frydek Mistek
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Pardubice
    Pardubice

Head to head

Vysehrad vs Sk Viktorie Jirny
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Vysehrad vs FC Pisek
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Vysehrad vs FK Horovicko
3 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Vysehrad vs Sk Bentky Nad Jizerou
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Vysehrad vs SK Prevysov
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Vysehrad vs 1 FK Pribram
0 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad
Prag
Capacity
2.500

Internet Fans

1.094
Facebook fans
24th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
23rd matchday
Monday, April 17, 2017
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
21st matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, February 4, 2017
15th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, November 12, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
17th matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, September 7, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
1st matchday
Sunday, August 14, 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    8 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 3
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    6 : 1
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    0 : 1
    4:15 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 1
    4:15 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 2
    4:15 AM
24th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    4 : 1
    12:00 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    4:15 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    2 : 3
    4:15 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    0 : 0
    5:15 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 2
    5:15 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    0 : 2
    4:15 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    4 : 0
    5:00 AM
Tuesday, January 19, 2016
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
Saturday, January 16, 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    4 : 0
    5:00 AM
Tuesday, January 12, 2016
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    1 : 3
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    3 : 0
    7:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 0
    7:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    1 : 0
    4:15 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    1 : 0
    5:15 AM