Vimmerby IF

Vimarvallen, Vimmerby

Head to head

Vimmerby IF vs Sodertalje FK
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Vimmerby IF vs Konyaspor KIF
4 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Vimmerby IF vs Karlslunds IF
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Vimmerby IF vs Oskarshamns AIK
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Vimmerby IF vs FC Linkoping City
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Vimmerby IF vs IF Sylvia
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Vimarvallen
Виммерби

Internet Fans

1.214
Facebook fans
26th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
13th matchday
Thursday, June 23, 2016
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Huddinge IF Huddinge IF
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    3 : 3
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, June 8, 2016
  • FC Linkoping City FC Linkoping City
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 0
    1:30 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Smedby AIS Smedby AIS
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Motala AIF Motala AIF
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Sodertalje FK Sodertalje FK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Varmbols FC Varmbols FC
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    2 : 4
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • IFK Stockholm IFK Stockholm
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Ekero IK Ekero IK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Monday, August 3, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    1:00 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    1 : 4
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Konyaspor KIF Konyaspor KIF
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Thursday, June 18, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IK Sleipner IK Sleipner
    0 : 1
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • Assyriska Norrkoping Assyriska Norrkoping
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    IFK Stockholm IFK Stockholm
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • AFK Linkoping AFK Linkoping
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    Ekero IK Ekero IK
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • Orebro Syrianska BK Orebro Syrianska BK
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • IF Sylvia IF Sylvia
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Thursday, May 14, 2015
  • IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    Vimmerby IF Vimmerby IF
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Friday, May 1, 2015
  • Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM