Viktoria Plzen

Strelecky Ostrov, Budweis

Stadium

Strelecky Ostrov
Ceske Budejovice - Budweis
Capacity
6.681
15th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
6th matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
36th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
29th matchday
Wednesday, June 1, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    7:00 AM
35th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 0
    5:00 AM
34th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    2 : 1
    5:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 5
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 2 : 3
    5:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    2 : 1
    5:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, April 5, 2016
  • 2 : 4
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Friday, April 1, 2016
  • FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    vs
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, March 18, 2016
  • FK Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    FK Teplice FK Teplice
    0 : 2
    5:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • 1 FC Slovacko 1 FC Slovacko
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Karvina Karvina
    3 : 0
    4:30 AM
37th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, December 9, 2015
  • Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
    1 : 3
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • 4 : 1
    7:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    2 : 1
    5:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    Baumit Jablonec Baumit Jablonec
    3 : 0
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 1
    5:00 AM
15th matchday
Friday, October 30, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
    2 : 1
    4:30 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    3 : 2
    5:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    Opava Opava
    4 : 2
    5:00 AM
8th matchday
Friday, September 11, 2015
  • 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
    4 : 0
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
    FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • 5 : 1
    5:00 AM