Vikingur Gota

Sarpugerdi Stadium, Nordragota

Head to head

Vikingur Gota vs Skala IF
6 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Vikingur Gota vs AB Argir
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
Vikingur Gota vs FK Ventspils
0 Wins
0 Draws
4 Wins
Vikingur Gota vs B36 Torshavn
5 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Vikingur Gota vs KI Klaksvik
2 Wins
3 Draws
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Sarpugerdi Stadium
Nordragota
Capacity
3,000

Internet Fans

2,507
Facebook fans
20
Twitter followers
27th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
22nd matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
21st matchday
Sunday, August 21, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • FK Ventspils FK Ventspils
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Friday, June 24, 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 2
    1:30 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    4 : 2
    1:30 PM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Skala IF Skala IF
    1 : 1
    2:00 PM
14th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 1
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    1:00 PM
Quarter-finals
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    7 : 6
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    0 : 2
    1:00 PM
7th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    2 : 1
    12:30 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    12:15 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    12:00 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Skala IF Skala IF
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
Final
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 3
    2:45 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 0
    12:15 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    4 : 2
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    3 : 1
    1:00 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 0
    12:15 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    7 : 2
    10:00 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 9, 2015
  • Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 0
    1:00 PM
Thursday, July 2, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
    0 : 2
    2:00 PM
17th matchday
Friday, June 26, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    3 : 0
    2:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, June 21, 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    1 : 3
    9:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 2
    1:30 PM