Vardar Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
19th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    8:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM
36th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    vs
    10:30 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    10:30 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacity
35 000

Internet Fans

89.288
Facebook fans
1.666
Twitter followers
16th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
14th matchday
Wednesday, November 16, 2016
7th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
Wednesday, June 29, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
    2 : 0
    11:30 AM
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • SK Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Tuesday, March 8, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 1
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    4 : 0
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, December 2, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 2
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 0
    7:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Thursday, November 26, 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 1
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    7:30 AM