UTA Arad

Stadionul Francisc von Neumann, Arad
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • CF Braila CF Braila
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    5:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    vs
    5:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    5:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    FC Brasov FC Brasov
    vs
    6:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    CS Luceafarul Oradea CS Luceafarul Oradea
    vs
    5:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • CS Afumati CS Afumati
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    5:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
    vs
    5:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Juventus Colentina Bucuresti Juventus Colentina Bucuresti
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    5:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
    vs
    5:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi FC Dunarea Calarasi
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    5:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
    vs
    5:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • FC Clinceni FC Clinceni
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    5:00 AM
35th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara Acs Asu Politehnica Timisoara
    UTA Arad UTA Arad
    vs
    5:00 AM
36th matchday
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    CS Balotesti CS Balotesti
    vs
    5:00 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • UTA Arad UTA Arad
    Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    vs
    5:00 AM

Stadium

Stadionul Francisc von Neumann
Arad
Capacity
7 287
21st matchday
Sunday, December 11, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, December 3, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, November 6, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
6th matchday
Friday, September 9, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
4th matchday
Saturday, August 27, 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
Wednesday, June 8, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    11:30 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Brasov FC Brasov
    2 : 3
    4:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    1 : 0
    4:00 AM
8th matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    3 : 1
    10:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
    4 : 0
    4:00 AM
6th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    10:00 AM
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • vs
    4:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    4:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • CS Gaz Metan Medias CS Gaz Metan Medias
    1 : 1
    4:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    1 : 2
    4:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • FC Brasov FC Brasov
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Unirea Tarlungeni Unirea Tarlungeni
    2 : 1
    4:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • 0 : 2
    5:00 AM
24th matchday
Wednesday, March 23, 2016
  • Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
    3 : 0
    9:30 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • FC Bihor Oradea FC Bihor Oradea
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Metalul Resita Metalul Resita
    0 : 1
    4:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    4:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    4:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • FC Brasov FC Brasov
    3 : 2
    4:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • CSM Ramnicu-Valcea CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
    0 : 0
    4:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM