US Rumelange

Stade Municipal, Rumelange
14th matchday
Sunday, February 12, 2017
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    vs
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    vs
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • FC Jeunesse Canach FC Jeunesse Canach
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Petange CS Petange
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Un Kaerjeng 97 Un Kaerjeng 97
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

Stade Municipal
Рюмеланж
Capacity
2 950
11th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
7th matchday
Thursday, September 29, 2016
5th matchday
Monday, September 12, 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 0
    1:00 PM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    2 : 3
    12:00 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    4 : 3
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 2
    1:30 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 4
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 4
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    5 : 3
    9:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    1 : 1
    9:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
1/8 finals
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    4 : 1
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 : 4
    1:00 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    2 : 4
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    2 : 0
    1:00 PM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 5
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    1 : 0
    1:30 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM