Upsala IF

Ekebydalens IP, Uppsala
  • lost
    2:5 2015-10-10
    vs.
    Sandvikens IF
    Sandvikens IF
  • lost
    1:6 2015-10-04
    vs.
    Arameiska-Syrianska
    Arameiska-Syrianska
  • drew
    1:1 2015-09-26
    vs.
    Skiljebo SK
    Skiljebo SK
  • lost
    0:2 2015-09-19
    vs.
    Enskede IK
    Enskede IK
  • drew
    0:0 2015-09-12
    vs.
    BKV Norrtalje
    BKV Norrtalje

Stadium

Ekebydalens IP
Uppsala
Capacity
1.000
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 5
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    6 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    0 : 0
    8:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
1st Round
Tuesday, August 4, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Vasteras SK Vasteras SK
    4 : 6
    1:00 PM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    3 : 5
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Wednesday, July 29, 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
14th matchday
Wednesday, June 24, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    0 : 5
    1:30 PM
13th matchday
Wednesday, June 17, 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 0
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Thursday, June 11, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 5
    1:30 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    5 : 1
    2:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Wednesday, May 13, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    1 : 2
    1:00 PM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 18, 2015
  • Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM