Union Sandersdorf

Sport-und Freizeitzentrum, Sandersdorf-Brehna
16th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • vs
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
    vs
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    vs
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    vs
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM

Stadium

Sport-und Freizeitzentrum
Sandersdorf-Brehna
Capacity
7,000
30th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    5 : 3
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    7:30 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    8:30 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    7:30 AM
18th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    0 : 1
    1:00 PM
23rd matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    vs
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, December 12, 2015
  • SV Schott Jena SV Schott Jena
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    7:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    0 : 4
    7:30 AM
11th matchday
Friday, November 6, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    FC International Leipzig FC International Leipzig
    1 : 4
    1:00 PM
10th matchday
Friday, October 30, 2015
  • SSV Markranstaedt SSV Markranstaedt
    0 : 4
    1:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • VfL Halle VfL Halle
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Friday, October 2, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II
    2 : 4
    12:30 PM
6th matchday
Friday, September 25, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    1:30 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    0 : 0
    1:30 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Askania Bernburg Askania Bernburg
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    2 : 3
    7:30 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 14, 2015
  • Dynamo Dresden II Dynamo Dresden II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    Rot-Weiss Erfurt II Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, May 29, 2015
  • FC Erzgebirge Aue II FC Erzgebirge Aue II
    Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf
    1 : 3
    12:30 PM