Union Espanola

Santa Laura, Santiago
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, February 23, 2017
6th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
8th matchday
Friday, March 31, 2017
  • Antofagasta Antofagasta
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    vs
    6:00 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
    vs
    9:00 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Palestino Palestino
    vs
    9:00 PM
11th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    vs
    9:00 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Everton de Vina Del Mar Everton de Vina Del Mar
    vs
    9:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    vs
    9:00 PM
14th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    vs
    10:00 PM
15th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
    vs
    10:00 PM

Head to head

Union Espanola vs The Strongest
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Union Espanola vs CA Cerro
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Union Espanola vs Antofagasta
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Санта Лаура
Сантьяго Чили
Capacity
22 500

Internet Fans

24.506
Facebook fans
30.812
Twitter followers
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, February 16, 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
2nd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, February 7, 2017
1st matchday
Saturday, February 4, 2017
2nd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, January 31, 2017
13th matchday
Monday, November 28, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
15th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Cobresal Cobresal
    1 : 1
    8:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    2 : 3
    4:15 PM
13th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
    2 : 2
    7:00 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    1 : 1
    4:00 PM
11th matchday
Monday, April 4, 2016
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    San Marcos de Arica San Marcos de Arica
    1 : 1
    6:30 PM
10th matchday
Friday, March 18, 2016
  • O'Higgins FC O'Higgins FC
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    0 : 0
    7:30 PM
9th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • Deportes Union La Calera Deportes Union La Calera
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    2 : 1
    5:30 PM
8th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
    0 : 0
    3:00 PM
7th matchday
Friday, February 26, 2016
  • Universidad de Concepcion Universidad de Concepcion
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    3 : 1
    6:30 PM
6th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
    3 : 1
    8:00 PM
5th matchday
Friday, February 12, 2016
  • Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    4 : 2
    5:30 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, February 7, 2016
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Antofagasta Antofagasta
    0 : 2
    5:30 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, January 30, 2016
  • Huachipato Huachipato
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    3 : 3
    5:30 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Palestino Palestino
    1 : 1
    5:30 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, January 16, 2016
  • Colo Colo Colo Colo
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    1 : 1
    3:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • Cobresal Cobresal
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    3 : 1
    1:30 PM
14th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
    3 : 0
    7:30 PM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Colo Colo Colo Colo
    6 : 6
    6:00 PM
13th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    1 : 2
    7:00 PM
12th matchday
Monday, November 9, 2015
  • Union Espanola Union Espanola
    Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
    3 : 2
    4:30 PM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, November 4, 2015
  • Colo Colo Colo Colo
    Union Espanola Union Espanola
    2 : 1
    7:00 PM