Ulisses Yerevan FC

Hrazdan Stadium, Yerevan
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Banants Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Mika FC
    Mika FC
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Alashkert
    Alashkert
  • lost
    0:3 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC

Stadium

Hrazdan Stadium
Ереван
Capacity
53 849

Internet Fans

5,739
Facebook fans
227
Twitter followers
26th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 3
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 3
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, March 3, 2016
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    0 : 3
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 1
    5:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    5:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    5 : 1
    6:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    1 : 4
    5:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    0 : 3
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 3
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    2 : 2
    9:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    4 : 0
    9:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, August 9, 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    vs
    9:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 2, 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 9, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    1 : 3
    12:00 PM
Thursday, July 2, 2015
  • Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    2:45 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    0 : 4
    9:35 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Mika FC Mika FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    1 : 2
    9:35 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    2 : 2
    9:35 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    1 : 3
    6:40 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    0 : 0
    6:40 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, April 29, 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 25, 2015
  • Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    6:40 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 11, 2015
  • Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 4, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Mika FC Mika FC
    0 : 1
    6:40 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 22, 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    1 : 0
    6:40 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 14, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    0 : 0
    6:40 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 7, 2015
  • Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    vs
    5:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 1, 2015
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, November 29, 2014
  • Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    3 : 0
    7:10 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, November 1, 2014
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Alashkert Alashkert
    5 : 1
    8:10 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 25, 2014
  • Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan FC
    Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    2 : 3
    8:10 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 18, 2014
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan FC
    7 : 1
    8:10 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 27, 2014
  • Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan FC
    Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan FC
    2 : 1
    8:10 AM