UE Santa Coloma B

DEVK-Arena, Sant Julia de Loria
15th matchday
Sunday, February 19, 2017
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    vs
    2:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    6:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    vs
    3:30 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

DEVK-Arena
Sant Julia de Loria
Capacity
900
7th matchday
Sunday, November 13, 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    CF Atletic America CF Atletic America
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, November 6, 2016
  • FC Encamp B FC Encamp B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    4 : 0
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B Pidasa FC Santa Coloma B
    2 : 3
    6:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    6 : 0
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, October 9, 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FS La Massana FS La Massana
    0 : 9
    6:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, October 2, 2016
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FC Rangers FC Rangers
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
  • FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    3 : 2
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    4 : 2
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • vs
    1:30 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    3 : 4
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • 4 : 0
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, February 7, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • 6 : 0
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00 AM
Sunday, January 17, 2016
  • vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    0 : 7
    8:30 AM
  • vs
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
  • vs
    6:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
    FC Lusitanos B FC Lusitanos B
    8 : 1
    2:00 PM
  • Atletic Club Escaldes Atletic Club Escaldes
    vs
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • FC Rangers FC Rangers
    vs
    8:00 AM
  • UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
    1 : 3
    6:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • vs
    6:00 AM
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • 0 : 4
    2:00 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • vs
    8:30 AM
  • 0 : 4
    8:30 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    3:00 PM
  • Inter Club de Escaldes Inter Club de Escaldes
    6 : 0
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 0 : 6
    6:00 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • FS La Massana FS La Massana
    2 : 2
    2:00 PM
4th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • 1 : 5
    8:30 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 1 : 5
    2:00 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • 5 : 2
    1:30 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 8 : 0
    11:00 AM