TUS Hartenholm

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse, Altenholz
22nd matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    vs
    12:15 PM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    vs
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

TUS Hartenholm vs SV Eutin 08
1 Win
1 Draw
2 Wins
TUS Hartenholm vs Flensburg 08
2 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
TUS Hartenholm vs NTSV Strand 08
3 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
TUS Hartenholm vs TSV Kropp
0 Wins
1 Draw
8 Wins
TUS Hartenholm vs Tsv Lagerdorf
0 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Sportzentrum Klausdorfer Strasse
Альенхольц
Capacity
5 000
19th matchday
Saturday, February 18, 2017
20th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, November 12, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • 4 : 0
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • 3 : 2
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Wednesday, April 27, 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    0 : 2
    12:30 PM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • 1 : 5
    12:30 PM
29th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    0 : 2
    2:00 PM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 6
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    2 : 2
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    6 : 1
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 3
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    0 : 5
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    0 : 4
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    2 : 4
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    5 : 0
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    1 : 5
    9:00 AM