Torpedo-BelAZ

Torpedo Stadium, Zhodino
11th matchday
Friday, June 2, 2017
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
12th matchday
Thursday, June 15, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Brest FC Brest
    vs
    11:00 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, June 20, 2017
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 1, 2017
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Friday, August 11, 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, August 18, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, August 25, 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, September 8, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Friday, September 15, 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Friday, September 22, 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, September 29, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, October 13, 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, November 3, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, November 18, 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, November 26, 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Brest
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk
3 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Vitebsk
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Minsk
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC BATE Borisov
2 Wins
4 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Torpedo Stadium
Zhodino
Capacity
6.524

Internet Fans

155
Facebook fans
1,048
Twitter followers
29th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Friday, September 9, 2016
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, August 4, 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 21, 2016
14th matchday
Sunday, June 26, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, June 19, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    1 : 2
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:30 AM
11th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 3
    11:30 AM
7th matchday
Monday, May 30, 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    3 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    2 : 2
    12:30 PM
Final
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    10:30 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    2 : 0
    12:00 PM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM