Torpedo Armavir

Yunost Stadium, Armavir
18th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    12:00 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    vs
    11:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    11:00 AM
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
  • won
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-10
    vs.
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
  • won
    2:1 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FK Tyumen
    FK Tyumen
  • lost
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Fakel Worenesch
    Fakel Worenesch

Stadium

Yunost Stadium
Armavir

Internet Fans

477
Facebook fans
1.681
Twitter followers
14th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
Monday, June 27, 2016
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    vs
    9:30 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
36th matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    6:30 AM
35th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
34th matchday
Monday, May 2, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
33rd matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    2 : 3
    12:00 PM
32nd matchday
Monday, April 18, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    1 : 0
    12:00 PM
30th matchday
Thursday, April 7, 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    1 : 0
    6:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    5:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 3
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 1
    12:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, October 15, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    8:45 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    12:00 PM
1/16 finals
Wednesday, September 23, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Lokomotiv Moscow FC Lokomotiv Moscow
    0 : 1
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    3 : 0
    11:30 AM
10th matchday
Monday, September 7, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    1 : 2
    9:30 AM
9th matchday
Monday, August 31, 2015
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
1/32 finals
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 2
    9:30 AM