TJ Iskra Borcice

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice, Borcice
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Lokomotiva Zvolen
    Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • lost
    0:2 2016-04-10
    vs.
    Lok. Kosice
    Lok. Kosice
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-02
    vs.
    Partizan Bardejov
    Partizan Bardejov
  • lost
    0:1 2016-03-26
    vs.
    Dunajska Luzna
    Dunajska Luzna
  • won
    1:0 2016-03-20
    vs.
    FK Pohronie
    FK Pohronie

Stadium

Stadion TJ Iskra Borcice
Borcice
Capacity
2.500
4th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    vs
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    0 : 2
    9:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • 0 : 0
    4:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    3 : 5
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    0 : 0
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
4th Round
Wednesday, October 28, 2015
  • MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    0 : 3
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    8:30 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    4 : 0
    9:30 AM
9th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, September 16, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
3rd Round
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    10:30 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    2 : 0
    12:30 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    1 : 3
    11:30 AM
2nd Round
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    4:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    4 : 1
    11:00 AM