The Strongest

Estadio Hernando Siles, La Paz
2nd matchday
Thursday, March 16, 2017
3rd matchday
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
  • Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
    The Strongest The Strongest
    vs
    7:45 PM
4th matchday
Thursday, May 4, 2017
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
    vs
    5:30 PM
5th matchday
Wednesday, May 17, 2017
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Santos FC SP Santos FC SP
    vs
    5:30 PM
6th matchday
Tuesday, May 23, 2017
  • Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe
    The Strongest The Strongest
    vs
    7:45 PM

Head to head

The Strongest vs CA Nacional Potosi
6 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
The Strongest vs San Jose Oruro
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
The Strongest vs Sport Boys
6 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
The Strongest vs Bolivar La Paz
4 Wins
4 Draws
2 Wins
The Strongest vs Blooming
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Estadio Hernando Siles
La Paz
Capacity
42.000
3rd Qualifying Round
Thursday, February 23, 2017
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, February 9, 2017
2nd Qualifying Round
Thursday, February 2, 2017
22nd matchday
Wednesday, December 21, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
16th matchday
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, October 26, 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, September 21, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
22nd matchday
Wednesday, May 25, 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
20th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 2
    4:00 PM
21st matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    4 : 1
    5:15 PM
19th matchday
Thursday, May 12, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    2 : 0
    8:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    5:15 PM
17th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    8:00 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    4:00 PM
15th matchday
Thursday, April 28, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    2 : 1
    8:00 PM
14th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 0
    5:15 PM
6th matchday
Thursday, April 21, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sao Paulo SP Sao Paulo SP
    1 : 1
    8:45 PM
12th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    4 : 2
    3:00 PM
5th matchday
Tuesday, April 12, 2016
  • Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC
    The Strongest The Strongest
    2 : 1
    6:30 PM
11th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    The Strongest The Strongest
    0 : 1
    3:00 PM
4th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • River Plate River Plate
    The Strongest The Strongest
    6 : 0
    6:30 PM
10th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    The Strongest The Strongest
    3 : 2
    3:00 PM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    River Plate River Plate
    1 : 1
    6:30 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Real Potosi Real Potosi
    3 : 1
    3:00 PM
6th matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    2:00 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 0
    4:15 PM