Tarup-Paarup IF

Sydbank Stadium, Varde
26th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017

Head to head

Tarup-Paarup IF vs Ssv Hojfyn
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Tarup-Paarup IF vs Varde IF
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Tarup-Paarup IF vs B 1913 Odense
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Tarup-Paarup IF vs Oure FA
3 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Tarup-Paarup IF vs Fredericia FF
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Sydbank Stadium
Varde
Capacity
4,000
18th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
12th matchday
Saturday, October 22, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, September 25, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:45 PM
24th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 3
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    0 : 1
    7:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • 0 : 5
    1:00 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • 1 : 3
    8:45 AM
18th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 0 : 5
    9:30 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    5 : 3
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    5 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    7:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    4 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    4 : 4
    7:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • 4 : 2
    9:00 AM
2nd Round
Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    Odense BK Odense BK
    0 : 2
    11:45 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    Kolding BK Kolding BK
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
1st Round
Tuesday, August 11, 2015
  • 0 : 10
    12:30 PM