Taastrup FC

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup
25th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Jaegersborg Jaegersborg
    vs
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Virum-Sorgenfri BK Virum-Sorgenfri BK
    vs
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Vanlose Vanlose
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    vs
    9:30 AM

Head to head

Taastrup FC vs Vanlose
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Taastrup FC vs KFUM Roskilde
3 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
Taastrup FC vs Kastrup BK
2 Wins
1 Draw
2 Wins
Taastrup FC vs Herlev
0 Wins
3 Draws
0 Wins
Taastrup FC vs Jaegersborg
0 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
Taastrup FC vs Hillerod
0 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Capacity
1.000

Internet Fans

1.176
Facebook fans
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
20th matchday
Friday, April 28, 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
18th matchday
Thursday, April 13, 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
2nd matchday
Friday, August 12, 2016
26th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • 2 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    0 : 7
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 4
    12:30 PM
18th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    7:00 AM
14th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    5 : 3
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • 2 : 1
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    8:30 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • 3 : 3
    8:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 0
    7:30 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Rishoj Boldklub Rishoj Boldklub
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    3 : 1
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    7:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • 2 : 2
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00 PM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 2
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, June 20, 2015
  • Taastrup FC Taastrup FC
    Vanlose Vanlose
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM