SV Victoria Seelow

Sparkassenarena, Seelow
18th matchday
Friday, March 3, 2017
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    vs
    1:30 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • vs
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, March 31, 2017
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    vs
    2:15 PM
22nd matchday
Friday, April 7, 2017
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    vs
    1:30 PM
23rd matchday
Friday, April 14, 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, April 28, 2017
  • vs
    1:30 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    vs
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Sparkassenarena
Зелов
Capacity
5 000
30th matchday
Sunday, June 12, 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, June 5, 2016
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    3 : 2
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    4 : 2
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Friday, April 22, 2016
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    1 : 1
    1:30 PM
8th matchday
Friday, April 15, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    1:30 PM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    2 : 2
    1:00 PM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Friday, February 19, 2016
  • FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    0 : 1
    1:30 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, December 12, 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • SV Altluedersdorf SV Altluedersdorf
    3 : 2
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Thursday, December 3, 2015
  • vs
    2:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    2 : 4
    7:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    4 : 1
    7:30 AM
11th matchday
Friday, November 6, 2015
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    1 : 0
    2:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Friday, October 23, 2015
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    3 : 3
    1:30 PM
8th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • vs
    8:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Friday, September 25, 2015
  • Germania Schoeneiche Germania Schoeneiche
    0 : 0
    1:30 PM
5th matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 1
    8:30 AM
3rd matchday
Friday, August 28, 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    1 : 1
    1:30 PM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Friday, August 14, 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    2 : 0
    1:30 PM