SV Eutin 08

Eutina-Platz, Eutin
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    8:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    vs
    8:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    vs
    8:30 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • vs
    8:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

Eutina-Platz
Eutin
21st matchday
Saturday, December 3, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, November 13, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, October 29, 2016
13th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 10, 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • SV Henstedt-Rhen SV Henstedt-Rhen
    7 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    3 : 6
    8:00 AM
33rd matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    8:00 AM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    4 : 2
    12:30 PM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    0 : 1
    12:15 PM
28th matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    9 : 1
    8:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Monday, March 28, 2016
  • Preetzer TSV Preetzer TSV
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Heider SV Heider SV
    2 : 4
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • TSV Kropp TSV Kropp
    6 : 3
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    TUS Hartenholm TUS Hartenholm
    6 : 1
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, March 5, 2016
  • Flensburg 08 Flensburg 08
    vs
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
    3 : 0
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • FC Kilia Kiel FC Kilia Kiel
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, December 12, 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, December 5, 2015
  • Heider SV Heider SV
    vs
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, November 28, 2015
  • TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 14, 2015
  • PSV Neumunster PSV Neumunster
    vs
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    SV Todesfelde SV Todesfelde
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    FC Reher/Puls FC Reher/Puls
    7 : 0
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Tura Meldorf Tura Meldorf
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    0 : 5
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    VfR Neumunster VfR Neumunster
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM