St Andrews FC

Luxol Sports Ground, Pembroke
23rd matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
24th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Floriana FC Floriana FC
    vs
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Friday, March 17, 2017
  • Hamrun Spartans FC Hamrun Spartans FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    1:00 PM
27th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    vs
    12:00 PM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    12:00 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Valletta FC Valletta FC
    vs
    12:00 PM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    vs
    10:00 AM
Thursday, May 4, 2017
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Gzira United FC Gzira United FC
    vs
    12:00 PM

Head to head

St Andrews FC vs Pembroke Athleta FC
3 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Valletta FC
0 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Gzira United FC
7 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Mosta FC
0 Wins
2 Draws
5 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Hamrun Spartans FC
2 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
St Andrews FC vs Birkirkara FC
1 Win
1 Draw
5 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Luxol Sports Ground
Pembroke
Capacity
800
21st matchday
Saturday, February 4, 2017
20th matchday
Saturday, January 28, 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, January 21, 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, January 7, 2017
13th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
12th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
6th matchday
Monday, September 26, 2016
11th matchday
Friday, April 29, 2016
  • Qormi FC Qormi FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    2 : 4
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
Quarter-finals
Tuesday, April 19, 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    1 : 0
    12:15 PM
6th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    2 : 3
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • Floriana FC Floriana FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, March 2, 2016
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
2nd matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    1 : 4
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Valletta FC Valletta FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, February 13, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Tarxien Rainbows FC Tarxien Rainbows FC
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Friday, February 5, 2016
  • Naxxar Lions F.C. Naxxar Lions F.C.
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    0 : 1
    12:00 PM
20th matchday
Saturday, January 30, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
    2 : 2
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Wednesday, January 27, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    1 : 3
    12:00 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, January 24, 2016
  • Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    5 : 1
    10:15 AM
4th Round
Wednesday, January 20, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Gzira United FC Gzira United FC
    5 : 3
    12:00 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, January 16, 2016
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
    vs
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, January 10, 2016
  • Sliema Wanderers FC Sliema Wanderers FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    6 : 1
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, December 19, 2015
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Floriana FC Floriana FC
    0 : 5
    8:00 AM
3rd Round
Tuesday, December 15, 2015
  • Swieqi United FC Swieqi United FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    2 : 4
    12:00 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, December 12, 2015
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Qormi FC Qormi FC
    0 : 4
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • Mosta FC Mosta FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    3 : 1
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Tuesday, December 1, 2015
  • St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke Athleta FC
    0 : 4
    2:15 PM
12th matchday
Friday, November 20, 2015
  • Valletta FC Valletta FC
    St Andrews FC St Andrews FC
    4 : 0
    2:15 PM