SS Pennarossa

Campo Sportivo di Chiesanuova, Chiesanuova
5th matchday
Saturday, January 21, 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    vs
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, January 29, 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, February 5, 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    vs
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
  • SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, February 18, 2017
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, February 26, 2017
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    9:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    vs
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, March 15, 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    vs
    3:45 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Friday, March 31, 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    vs
    3:15 PM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    vs
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    vs
    9:30 AM

Stadium

Campo Sportivo di Chiesanuova
Chiesanuova
Capacity
1,000
10th matchday
Saturday, November 26, 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, November 20, 2016
8th matchday
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    2:45 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
2nd matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, September 14, 2016
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 3
    2:45 PM
2nd Qualifying Round
Monday, May 9, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    9 : 8
    3:00 PM
1st Qualifying Round
Wednesday, May 4, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    0 : 3
    3:00 PM
Final
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
Semi-finals
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 3
    3:00 PM
Quarter-finals
Thursday, April 21, 2016
  • FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    3 : 4
    3:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    3 : 3
    9:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 3
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    3 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    0 : 0
    2:45 PM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    4 : 0
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, February 20, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
14th matchday
Sunday, February 14, 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    3 : 3
    9:00 AM
13th matchday
Saturday, February 6, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, January 31, 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, January 23, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SS Virtus SS Virtus
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, November 22, 2015
  • FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    FC Domagnano FC Domagnano
    2 : 2
    9:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, October 31, 2015
  • SC Faetano SC Faetano
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • SS Virtus SS Virtus
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 4
    2:45 PM
5th matchday
Friday, October 16, 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    3:15 PM
4th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 4
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 30, 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 2
    2:45 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
1st matchday
Wednesday, September 16, 2015
  • SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    1 : 1
    2:45 PM
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    AC Libertas AC Libertas
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM