Sprint/Jeloy

Nybergsund Stadion, Nybergsund
5th matchday
Tuesday, May 16, 2017
6th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
7th matchday
Tuesday, May 30, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    vs
    1:00 PM
8th matchday
Tuesday, June 6, 2017
  • Odd Bk Iii Odd Bk Iii
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, June 11, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Sarpsborg Sparta 2 Sarpsborg Sparta 2
    vs
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Ostsiden Ostsiden
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 24, 2017
  • Krakeroy Krakeroy
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Friday, June 30, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    vs
    1:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 23, 2017
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    12:00 PM
14th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Drobak/Frogn Drobak/Frogn
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Vestfossen Vestfossen
    vs
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Ullern Ullern
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Oppsal IF Oppsal IF
    vs
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Moss FK Moss FK
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Holmen Holmen
    vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Monday, September 11, 2017
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    1:00 PM
21st matchday
Tuesday, September 19, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Odd Bk Iii Odd Bk Iii
    vs
    1:00 PM
22nd matchday
Monday, September 25, 2017
  • Sarpsborg Sparta 2 Sarpsborg Sparta 2
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    12:30 PM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Ostsiden Ostsiden
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Krakeroy Krakeroy
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 14, 2017
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 21, 2017
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

Sprint/Jeloy vs Moss FK
0 Wins
0 Draws
6 Wins
Sprint/Jeloy vs Ullern
0 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win

Stadium

Nybergsund Stadion
Nybergsund
Capacity
4,000

Internet Fans

1,214
Facebook fans
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
26th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Moss FK Moss FK
    1 : 3
    7:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund IL-Trysil
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Alta IF Alta IF
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • Notodden FK Notodden FK
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    2 : 2
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Lillestrom SK 2 Lillestrom SK 2
    1 : 1
    11:30 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    5 : 2
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • 4 : 0
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    6 : 0
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • 2 : 4
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Monday, August 3, 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    3 : 2
    1:00 PM
13th matchday
Sunday, July 26, 2015
  • Moss FK Moss FK
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, July 18, 2015
  • Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund IL-Trysil
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 28, 2015
  • Alta IF Alta IF
    6 : 0
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 20, 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Notodden FK Notodden FK
    1 : 3
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, June 6, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Monday, June 1, 2015
  • 1 : 1
    1:00 PM
6th matchday
Monday, May 25, 2015
  • Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
    0 : 0
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, May 16, 2015
  • Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, May 9, 2015
  • 1 : 4
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, May 2, 2015
  • Kvik-Halden Kvik-Halden
    0 : 3
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 26, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    10:00 AM
1st Round
Wednesday, April 22, 2015
  • Kjelsaas Kjelsaas
    Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 19, 2015
  • Stromsgodset 2 Stromsgodset 2
    1 : 4
    10:00 AM