Sporting Gijon B

Estadio Las Gaunas, Logrono
  • won
    3:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    CD Guijuelo
    CD Guijuelo
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Burgos CF
    Burgos CF
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-01
    vs.
    Cultural Leonesa
    Cultural Leonesa
  • won
    1:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Real Valladolid B
    Real Valladolid B
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-17
    vs.
    UD Somozas
    UD Somozas

Stadium

Estadio Las Gaunas
Logrono
Capacity
16.000
38th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
37th matchday
Saturday, May 7, 2016
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    2 : 1
    12:00 PM
36th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
    0 : 0
    6:00 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    0 : 1
    12:45 PM
34th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    UD Somozas UD Somozas
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
    Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
31st matchday
Friday, March 25, 2016
  • Sporting Gijon B Sporting Gijon B
    CD Izarra CD Izarra
    2 : 6
    7:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • Pena Sport FC Pena Sport FC
    1 : 2
    12:00 PM
26th matchday
Sunday, February 21, 2016
  • Racing Santander Racing Santander
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, January 10, 2016
  • CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
    0 : 1
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, December 19, 2015
  • Burgos CF Burgos CF
    2 : 3
    9:45 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, December 13, 2015
  • Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, December 6, 2015
  • 0 : 2
    6:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • UD Somozas UD Somozas
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
    0 : 0
    9:45 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    6:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • CD Izarra CD Izarra
    3 : 0
    10:30 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Pena Sport FC Pena Sport FC
    3 : 2
    6:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • UD Logrones UD Logrones
    0 : 0
    12:00 PM
9th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Arandina CF Arandina CF
    2 : 3
    6:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • Atletico Astorga FC Atletico Astorga FC
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • Racing Santander Racing Santander
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Coruxo FC Coruxo
    4 : 0
    12:00 PM
5th matchday
Sunday, September 20, 2015
  • Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
    0 : 2
    6:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • SD Compostela SD Compostela
    0 : 2
    12:00 PM
3rd matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
    1 : 0
    12:30 PM
1st matchday
Sunday, August 23, 2015
  • CP Cacereno CP Cacereno
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM