Spartak-2 Moscow

SK Rodina, Khimki
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 8, 2017
  • FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    vs
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Dinamo Moscow FC Dinamo Moscow
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 12, 2017
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Monday, April 17, 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Neftek. Nizhnekamsk Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM
34th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM
35th matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Tambov FK Tambov
    vs
    10:00 AM
36th matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
  • FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Khimki FK Khimki
    vs
    10:00 AM
38th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    vs
    10:00 AM

Stadium

SK Rodina
Khimki
Capacity
5.083
17th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
38th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • FC Tom Tomsk FC Tom Tomsk
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
37th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • FK Tosno FK Tosno
    6 : 1
    10:00 AM
36th matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
35th matchday
Friday, May 6, 2016
  • Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    3 : 0
    12:00 PM
34th matchday
Monday, May 2, 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
33rd matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • 2 : 2
    12:00 PM
32nd matchday
Monday, April 18, 2016
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
31st matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
    4 : 0
    9:00 AM
30th matchday
Thursday, April 7, 2016
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad FC Baltika Kaliningrad
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk FC Sibir Novosibirsk
    3 : 0
    7:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    0 : 0
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FC Sokol Saratov FC Sokol Saratov
    4 : 3
    7:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk
    2 : 1
    5:00 AM
25th matchday
Friday, March 11, 2016
  • FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
    2 : 1
    6:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, November 29, 2015
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    1 : 1
    5:00 AM
23rd matchday
Wednesday, November 25, 2015
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    2 : 1
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
    2 : 0
    6:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Gazovik Orenburg FC Gazovik Orenburg
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    2 : 0
    5:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    FK Tosno FK Tosno
    3 : 1
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, October 26, 2015
  • Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    4 : 1
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Thursday, October 15, 2015
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    Spartak-2 Moscow Spartak-2 Moscow
    1 : 2
    8:00 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    7:00 AM