SP La Fiorita

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino, Montegiardino

Head to head

SP La Fiorita vs SS Folgore/Falciano
5 Wins
3 Draws
2 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs Tre Penne
3 Wins
1 Draw
6 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs AC Libertas
4 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs SC Faetano
4 Wins
3 Draws
3 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs AC Juvenes/Dogana
7 Wins
0 Draws
3 Wins
SP La Fiorita vs SS Murata
8 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Campo Sportivo di Montegiardino
Montegiardino
Capacity
500

Internet Fans

663
Facebook fans
423
Twitter followers
3rd Qualifying Round
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
20th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
7th matchday
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
16th matchday
Saturday, February 25, 2017
14th matchday
Saturday, February 11, 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, January 21, 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, December 11, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, December 3, 2016
10th matchday
Sunday, November 27, 2016
3rd matchday
Wednesday, November 23, 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, November 20, 2016
8th matchday
Tuesday, November 15, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
6th matchday
Sunday, October 23, 2016
5th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
2nd matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
  • SS Murata SS Murata
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 2
    2:45 PM
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
    0 : 5
    2:30 PM
Final
Thursday, May 26, 2016
  • Tre Penne Tre Penne
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    3 : 1
    3:00 PM
Semi-finals
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
    2 : 1
    3:00 PM
4th Round
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 3
    3:00 PM
3rd Qualifying Round
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    1 : 2
    3:00 PM
Final
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
Semi-finals
Tuesday, April 26, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    Tre Penne Tre Penne
    1 : 0
    3:00 PM
Quarter-finals
Thursday, April 21, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori
    3 : 1
    3:00 PM
22nd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • AC Libertas AC Libertas
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    9:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • SS San Giovanni SS San Giovanni
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 4
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SC Faetano SC Faetano
    4 : 1
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 0
    2:45 PM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • SP Cailungo SP Cailungo
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    0 : 6
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    SS Cosmos SS Cosmos
    5 : 0
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
    SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita
    AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM