Solaris

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus, Moscow
17th matchday
Monday, April 3, 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Solaris Solaris
    vs
    7:00 AM
18th matchday
Monday, April 10, 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    vs
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Monday, April 17, 2017
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    vs
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Monday, May 15, 2017
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    vs
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • vs
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00 AM

Head to head

Solaris vs Domodedovo
3 Wins
0 Draws
2 Wins
Solaris vs Znamya Truda
4 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Solaris vs FC Pskov-747
2 Wins
2 Draws
1 Win
Solaris vs Dnepr Smolensk
4 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Solaris vs Spartak Kostroma
1 Win
3 Draws
2 Wins
Solaris vs FK Dolgoprudny
1 Win
0 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus
Moskova
Capacity
5.100
16th matchday
Monday, November 7, 2016
15th matchday
Sunday, October 30, 2016
14th matchday
Monday, October 24, 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
12th matchday
Monday, October 10, 2016
10th matchday
Monday, September 26, 2016
8th matchday
Friday, September 9, 2016
7th matchday
Friday, September 2, 2016
6th matchday
Thursday, August 25, 2016
5th matchday
Thursday, August 18, 2016
4th matchday
Thursday, August 11, 2016
2nd matchday
Thursday, July 28, 2016
1st matchday
Wednesday, July 20, 2016
30th matchday
Tuesday, May 31, 2016
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Thursday, May 26, 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Friday, May 20, 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 3
    11:30 AM
27th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    8:00 AM
23rd matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    1 : 0
    11:30 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    6:00 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 0
    8:00 AM
16th matchday
Wednesday, October 21, 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, October 17, 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 2
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Monday, October 12, 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Monday, October 5, 2015
  • 1 : 3
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Thursday, October 1, 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, September 27, 2015
  • FC Torpedo Vladimir FC Torpedo Vladimir
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Tuesday, September 15, 2015
  • FK Khimki FK Khimki
    3 : 1
    12:00 PM
8th matchday
Tuesday, September 8, 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00 PM
6th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
5th matchday
Tuesday, August 18, 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00 AM
4th matchday
Wednesday, August 12, 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
2nd matchday
Tuesday, July 28, 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 2
    11:00 AM
1st matchday
Monday, July 20, 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
30th matchday
Friday, June 5, 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • FC Pskov-747 FC Pskov-747
    2 : 2
    11:30 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, May 24, 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Monday, May 18, 2015
  • Volga Tver Volga Tver
    2 : 1
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Tuesday, May 12, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, May 6, 2015
  • FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM