Slovan Bratislava B

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov, Bratislava
20th matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    vs
    5:30 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    5:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
  • vs
    10:30 AM

Stadium

Stadion Rapid Ruzinov
Братислава
Capacity
5 000
11th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    4 : 0
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Sunday, May 29, 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 4
    4:30 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    3 : 1
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    1 : 4
    11:00 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 0
    10:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    0 : 1
    10:30 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, May 1, 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    0 : 4
    4:30 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    1 : 2
    4:30 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    2 : 5
    4:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, March 19, 2016
  • 1 : 0
    5:30 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    3 : 0
    4:30 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    vs
    5:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 15, 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    3 : 2
    4:30 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    0 : 3
    7:00 AM
15th matchday
Monday, November 2, 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FC Spartak Trnava B FC Spartak Trnava B
    1 : 3
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Saturday, October 24, 2015
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    1 : 1
    7:30 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 18, 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    1 : 1
    4:30 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    2 : 0
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    3 : 0
    4:30 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    4 : 1
    9:30 AM
9th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    10:00 AM
8th matchday
Wednesday, September 16, 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, September 13, 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 1
    4:30 AM
6th matchday
Saturday, September 5, 2015
  • FC Nitra FC Nitra
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    6 : 1
    11:30 AM
5th matchday
Sunday, August 30, 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    4 : 1
    4:30 AM
4th matchday
Monday, August 24, 2015
  • FC Spartak Trnava B FC Spartak Trnava B
    Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    0 : 1
    11:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, August 16, 2015
  • Slovan Bratislava B Slovan Bratislava B
    FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    2 : 1
    4:30 AM