Skiljebo SK

Hamre IP, Vasteras
4th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
9th matchday
Sunday, May 28, 2017
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    12:00 PM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 3, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    vs
    8:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 11, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    10:00 AM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 17, 2017
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    8:00 AM
13th matchday
Thursday, June 22, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    1:30 PM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Habo FF Habo FF
    vs
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Wednesday, August 2, 2017
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    12:30 PM
16th matchday
Sunday, August 6, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    10:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • BK Forward BK Forward
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    vs
    8:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, August 27, 2017
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    vs
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • IFK Lidingo IFK Lidingo
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    vs
    8:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, October 1, 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 7, 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    vs
    8:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, October 15, 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    8:00 AM

Head to head

Skiljebo SK vs FC Gute
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
Skiljebo SK vs Habo FF
2 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
Skiljebo SK vs Sundbyberg IK
2 Wins
0 Draws
0 Wins
Skiljebo SK vs BKV Norrtalje
2 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Skiljebo SK vs Karlbergs BK
2 Wins
2 Draws
4 Wins
Skiljebo SK vs Vasteraas IK
3 Wins
3 Draws
4 Wins
Show more

Stadium

Hamre IP
Västeras
26th matchday
Saturday, October 15, 2016
25th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
24th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
23rd matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
21st matchday
Saturday, September 10, 2016
20th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
18th matchday
Saturday, August 20, 2016
17th matchday
Saturday, August 13, 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, July 23, 2016
13th matchday
Thursday, June 23, 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 1
    1:30 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IK Franke IK Franke
    2 : 1
    9:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 11, 2016
  • BKV Norrtalje BKV Norrtalje
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 3
    10:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00 AM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 3
    7:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 21, 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Nacka FF Nacka FF
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 2
    8:00 AM
6th matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
5th matchday
Thursday, May 5, 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Varmdo IF Varmdo IF
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
4th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 1
    8:00 AM
3rd matchday
Saturday, April 23, 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
2nd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    3 : 3
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, October 10, 2015
  • 3 : 0
    8:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, October 3, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, September 26, 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, September 22, 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 1
    12:30 PM
Saturday, September 19, 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, September 12, 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, September 6, 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    9:00 AM
20th matchday
Saturday, August 29, 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    0 : 2
    9:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, August 22, 2015
  • 2 : 3
    8:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, August 15, 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 1
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Saturday, August 8, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, August 1, 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
15th matchday
Saturday, July 25, 2015
  • 3 : 1
    10:00 AM
14th matchday
Friday, June 26, 2015
  • Stromsbergs IF Stromsbergs IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
13th matchday
Wednesday, June 17, 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 0
    1:00 PM
12th matchday
Saturday, June 13, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Sunday, June 7, 2015
  • 3 : 2
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Wednesday, June 3, 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    1:00 PM
9th matchday
Saturday, May 30, 2015
  • Vasteraas IK Vasteraas IK
    1 : 2
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Saturday, May 23, 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 2
    10:00 AM
7th matchday
Sunday, May 17, 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 2
    11:00 AM