SKF Sered

Stadion Sered, Sered
23rd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
28th matchday
Wednesday, May 24, 2017
30th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

SKF Sered vs Lok. Kosice
1 Win
0 Draws
2 Wins
SKF Sered vs MSK Zilina B
2 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
SKF Sered vs FK Pohronie
6 Wins
1 Draw
0 Wins
SKF Sered vs FC STK 1914 Samorin
1 Win
2 Draws
1 Win
SKF Sered vs MSK Zilina
0 Wins
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Stadion Sered
Sered
Capacity
5.800
20th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
19th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
18th matchday
Saturday, November 19, 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, November 13, 2016
16th matchday
Saturday, November 5, 2016
1/8 finals
Wednesday, October 19, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 1, 2016
9th matchday
Sunday, September 18, 2016
3rd Round
Wednesday, September 14, 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, September 11, 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, September 3, 2016
5th matchday
Wednesday, August 24, 2016
12th matchday
Friday, June 10, 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    11:00 AM
11th matchday
Saturday, June 4, 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 4
    11:00 AM
10th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 2
    11:00 AM
9th matchday
Sunday, May 22, 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    3 : 2
    11:00 AM
8th matchday
Sunday, May 15, 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    3 : 3
    10:30 AM
7th matchday
Wednesday, May 11, 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 1
    10:30 AM
6th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    10:30 AM
5th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
4th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
3rd matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
2nd matchday
Saturday, April 9, 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    9:30 AM
1st matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    0 : 0
    9:30 AM
22nd matchday
Saturday, March 26, 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
19th matchday
Wednesday, March 16, 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    1 : 2
    9:30 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    8:30 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    7:00 AM
17th matchday
Friday, November 13, 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 0
    7:30 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 7, 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    1 : 0
    7:00 AM