SKA Rostov

SKA SKVO Stadium, Rostov-on-Don
30th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • vs
    11:00 AM

Head to head

SKA Rostov vs Biolog Novokubansk
3 Wins
2 Draws
3 Wins
SKA Rostov vs Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
SKA Rostov vs Dinamo Stavropol
2 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
SKA Rostov vs FC Sochi-04
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
SKA Rostov vs Druzhba Maikop
4 Wins
1 Draw
3 Wins
Show more

Stadium

SKA SKVO Stadium
Rostow am Don

Internet Fans

222
Facebook fans
761
Twitter followers
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
12th matchday
Sunday, October 16, 2016
11th matchday
Saturday, October 8, 2016
8th matchday
Saturday, September 17, 2016
Friday, June 24, 2016
  • FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    1 : 0
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Monday, May 30, 2016
  • FK Astrakhan FK Astrakhan
    5 : 0
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Tuesday, May 24, 2016
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    2 : 0
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • 3 : 1
    10:30 AM
23rd matchday
Tuesday, May 10, 2016
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    2 : 1
    10:30 AM
22nd matchday
Tuesday, May 3, 2016
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
21st matchday
Monday, April 25, 2016
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
20th matchday
Monday, April 18, 2016
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    0 : 0
    11:30 AM
19th matchday
Monday, April 11, 2016
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    2 : 0
    9:30 AM
18th matchday
Sunday, April 3, 2016
  • 0 : 1
    8:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, November 8, 2015
  • FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
    1 : 1
    6:00 AM
16th matchday
Sunday, November 1, 2015
  • 2 : 0
    6:30 AM
15th matchday
Sunday, October 25, 2015
  • 1 : 2
    8:00 AM
14th matchday
Monday, October 19, 2015
  • 1 : 0
    10:00 AM
13th matchday
Sunday, October 11, 2015
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    0 : 0
    8:00 AM
12th matchday
Sunday, October 4, 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00 AM
11th matchday
Monday, September 28, 2015
  • FK Angusht Nazran FK Angusht Nazran
    1 : 0
    8:30 AM
10th matchday
Monday, September 21, 2015
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
9th matchday
Monday, September 14, 2015
  • Mitos Novocherkassk Mitos Novocherkassk
    1 : 0
    9:00 AM
8th matchday
Monday, September 7, 2015
  • FC Spartak Nalchik FC Spartak Nalchik
    1 : 3
    9:30 AM
7th matchday
Tuesday, September 1, 2015
  • FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    2 : 2
    12:00 PM
1/32 finals
Thursday, August 27, 2015
  • Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Armavir
    0 : 2
    9:30 AM