SK Sigma Olomouc B

Andruv Stadion, Olomouc
17th matchday
Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 11, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, March 18, 2017
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    12:00 PM
17th matchday
Saturday, March 25, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    HFK Trebic HFK Trebic
    vs
    5:15 AM
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    vs
    12:00 PM
18th matchday
Saturday, April 1, 2017
  • 1 HFK Olomouc 1 HFK Olomouc
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    9:30 AM
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
19th matchday
Saturday, April 8, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Odra Petrkovice FC Odra Petrkovice
    vs
    4:15 AM
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    vs
    11:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 15, 2017
  • FK Viktoria Zizkov FK Viktoria Zizkov
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Slovacko B Slovacko B
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:00 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 22, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Vyskov Vyskov
    vs
    4:15 AM
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 29, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    vs
    11:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • FC Viktoria Otrokovice FC Viktoria Otrokovice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:00 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, May 6, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SK Spartak Hulin SK Spartak Hulin
    vs
    4:15 AM
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, May 13, 2017
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • FC Fastav Zlin B FC Fastav Zlin B
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    10:30 AM
29th matchday
Saturday, May 20, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava
    vs
    11:00 AM
25th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • SK Lisen SK Lisen
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
26th matchday
Saturday, May 27, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici
    vs
    4:15 AM
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, June 4, 2017
  • FK Apos Blansko FK Apos Blansko
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Saturday, June 10, 2017
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
    vs
    4:15 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, June 18, 2017
  • FK Mohelnice FK Mohelnice
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    vs
    11:30 AM
  • drew
    0:0 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Fotbal Trinec
    Fotbal Trinec
  • drew
    1:1 2016-05-17
    vs.
    SFC Opava
    SFC Opava
  • lost
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Banik Sokolov
    Banik Sokolov
  • won
    1:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Graffin Vlasim
    FC Graffin Vlasim
  • lost
    0:2 2016-04-30
    vs.
    MFK Karvina
    MFK Karvina

Head to head

Stadium

Andruv Stadion
Olomouc
Capacity
12.566
8th matchday
Saturday, September 24, 2016
30th matchday
Saturday, May 28, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 0
    11:00 AM
28th matchday
Tuesday, May 17, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SFC Opava SFC Opava
    1 : 1
    11:00 AM
27th matchday
Saturday, May 14, 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 : 0
    4:15 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    1 : 0
    4:15 AM
25th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    11:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    0 : 0
    4:15 AM
23rd matchday
Saturday, April 16, 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    4:15 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    0 : 2
    4:15 AM
21st matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 1
    10:30 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, March 27, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 0
    4:00 AM
19th matchday
Sunday, March 20, 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    4 : 2
    10:00 AM
18th matchday
Saturday, March 12, 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    3 : 0
    9:00 AM
17th matchday
Sunday, March 6, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    1 : 1
    4:15 AM
1st matchday
Saturday, February 27, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    3 : 2
    4:15 AM
Wednesday, January 20, 2016
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    SFC Opava SFC Opava
    2 : 0
    5:00 AM
Saturday, January 16, 2016
  • FC Fastav Zlin FC Fastav Zlin
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    1 : 1
    7:00 AM
Saturday, January 9, 2016
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    3 : 3
    7:00 AM
16th matchday
Saturday, November 21, 2015
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 1
    7:30 AM