Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Philip II Arena, Skopje
21st matchday
Sunday, March 5, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    vs
    8:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 12, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    9:00 AM
23rd matchday
Sunday, March 19, 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
24th matchday
Sunday, March 26, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    9:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, March 29, 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    9:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 2, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    vs
    9:00 AM
27th matchday
Wednesday, April 5, 2017
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Sunday, April 9, 2017
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 16, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    vs
    8:00 AM
30th matchday
Sunday, April 23, 2017
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
31st matchday
Wednesday, April 26, 2017
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:00 AM
32nd matchday
Sunday, April 30, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    vs
    10:00 AM
33rd matchday
Sunday, May 7, 2017
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:30 AM
36th matchday
Monday, May 8, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    10:30 AM
34th matchday
Sunday, May 14, 2017
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30 AM
35th matchday
Sunday, May 21, 2017
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    vs
    10:30 AM

Head to head

Stadium

Philip II Arena
Skopje
Capacity
35,000

Internet Fans

65.431
Facebook fans
964
Twitter followers
17th matchday
Wednesday, November 30, 2016
8th matchday
Wednesday, September 28, 2016
4th Qualifying Round
Thursday, August 25, 2016
1st Qualifying Round
Thursday, July 7, 2016
Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KS Cracovia KS Cracovia
    2 : 0
    3:00 PM
1st matchday
Wednesday, June 22, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    0 : 3
    12:00 PM
Saturday, June 18, 2016
  • Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    12:00 PM
Wednesday, June 15, 2016
  • NK Domzale NK Domzale
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 2
    12:00 PM
32nd matchday
Thursday, May 19, 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 3
    10:30 AM
Final
Monday, May 16, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    2:00 PM
31st matchday
Sunday, May 8, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
30th matchday
Saturday, April 30, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00 AM
29th matchday
Sunday, April 24, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00 AM
28th matchday
Wednesday, April 20, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
27th matchday
Sunday, April 17, 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:00 AM
Semi-finals
Wednesday, April 13, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    10:00 AM
26th matchday
Sunday, April 10, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
25th matchday
Wednesday, April 6, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00 AM
24th matchday
Saturday, April 2, 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00 AM
22nd matchday
Sunday, March 13, 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 4
    9:00 AM
21st matchday
Wednesday, March 9, 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    8:00 AM
20th matchday
Sunday, February 28, 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 3
    8:00 AM
18th matchday
Thursday, December 10, 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    4 : 1
    7:00 AM